4th Annual Hometown Days Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Overall Finish List
July 15, 2017
Results By Wil-Time www.wil-time.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Alex McHugh 394 M 1 Top Fin 18:11.0 5:52/M
2 Austin Gow 503 M 1 13-19 19:01.3 6:08/M
3 Val White Jr Sabers XC 384 M 2 13-19 19:18.8 6:14/M
4 Jason Goldman 505 M 1 40-49 19:19.2 6:14/M
5 Jeff Rood 398 M 1 30-39 19:49.6 6:24/M
6 Stephen Mazikewich 385 M 2 30-39 20:09.0 6:30/M
7 Gary Fancher 512 M 1 50-59 20:12.9 6:31/M
8 Kathleen Grausgruber Kathy G-fit 346 F 1 Top Fin 20:24.7 6:35/M
9 Michelle Burke 400 F 1 30-39 21:21.1 6:53/M
10 Doug Stoner 518 M 2 50-59 21:29.0 6:56/M
11 Lynann Lorenz 350 F 2 30-39 22:09.2 7:09/M
12 Ryan Soden 353 M 3 30-39 23:22.1 7:32/M
13 Billy Perry 360 M 3 13-19 23:29.1 7:35/M
14 Mark Graham 393 M 3 50-59 24:08.5 7:47/M
15 JT Burke 501 M 1 0-12 25:06.6 8:06/M
16 Carson Beamer 351 M 4 13-19 25:06.7 8:06/M
17 Joe Burke 399 M 4 30-39 25:07.0 8:06/M
18 Danyelle Skubki 397 F 1 20-29 25:15.4 8:09/M
19 Jessica Gilleran 515 F 2 20-29 25:37.2 8:16/M
20 JD Heckman 387 M 5 13-19 25:56.7 8:22/M
21 Rachael Gilleran 513 F 1 50-59 26:25.2 8:31/M
22 Meghan Truskolaski 514 F 3 20-29 26:25.2 8:31/M
23 Drew Hennessey 378 M 2 0-12 26:45.4 8:38/M
24 Liza Dooley Kathy G-fit 272 F 3 30-39 26:47.6 8:38/M
25 Brenda Rockwell-Halesky Kathy G-fit 354 F 1 40-49 27:04.5 8:44/M
26 Cliff Pelton 361 M 2 40-49 27:07.4 8:45/M
27 John Clark 366 M 5 30-39 27:10.4 8:46/M
28 Joel Decker 372 M 3 0-12 28:11.1 9:05/M
29 Jennifer Rivera Rockwell 388 F 4 30-39 28:17.0 9:07/M
30 Kelli Kane Kathy G-fit 379 F 2 40-49 28:19.4 9:08/M
31 Stephanie MacDonald 349 F 4 20-29 28:39.8 9:15/M
32 Erin Mazikewich 352 F 5 30-39 28:43.7 9:16/M
33 Michele Schell 509 F 6 30-39 28:46.1 9:17/M
34 Sonoma Pelton 362 F 3 40-49 28:56.7 9:20/M
35 Chris Chacona Kathy G-fit 375 M 1 60-69 28:59.9 9:21/M
36 Colton Drought 268 M 4 0-12 29:01.0 9:22/M
37 Katie Walburger 364 F 7 30-39 31:20.9 10:06/M
38 Michael Dooley 510 M 6 30-39 31:42.2 10:14/M
39 Jessica Derrick 223 F 5 20-29 31:53.8 10:17/M
40 Ken Howell 369 M 1 70-99 31:58.0 10:19/M
41 Nancy Howell 370 F 2 50-59 31:58.8 10:19/M
42 Joe Lisowski 517 M 2 60-69 33:09.8 10:42/M
43 Kerstin Dooley Kathy G-fit 344 F 1 0-12 34:13.3 11:02/M
44 Suzie Buchell Kathy G-fit 390 F 1 60-69 35:16.5 11:23/M
45 Jen Clough Stroller 392 F 6 20-29 35:17.3 11:23/M
46 Chris Kane 504 M 4 50-59 36:39.9 11:49/M
47 Liam Dooley Kathy G-fit 345 M 5 0-12 37:10.2 11:59/M
48 Isabella Abruzzo 519 F 1 13-19 37:30.8 12:06/M
49 Saige Perry 359 F 2 13-19 37:30.8 12:06/M
50 Pam Hennessey 377 F 2 60-69 38:39.3 12:28/M
51 Jessica Welch 348 F 7 20-29 38:44.0 12:30/M
52 Aubrey Welch 347 F 2 0-12 38:44.1 12:30/M
53 Rose Hendrickson 383 F 3 60-69 39:25.7 12:43/M
54 Allison Queor 368 F 3 13-19 39:35.2 12:46/M
55 Karen Brown Kathy G-fit 511 F 4 40-49 40:32.2 13:05/M
56 Michelle Zebrowski 244 F 4 13-19 40:42.9 13:08/M
57 Pam Bagnall 245 F 4 60-69 41:02.8 13:14/M
58 Ginny Williams 371 F 3 50-59 41:27.0 13:22/M
59 Jackie Gow 367 F 5 40-49 41:46.7 13:28/M
60 JoAnn Rhone 516 F 6 40-49 41:47.4 13:29/M
61 Brandy Benson 356 F 8 30-39 42:15.4 13:38/M
62 Lori Sampson 376 F 4 50-59 42:17.5 13:38/M
63 Jacob Azouian Dogs 382 M 6 0-12 42:18.8 13:39/M
64 Chris Herbert 502 M 5 50-59 42:39.2 13:45/M
65 Elizabeth White 386 M 7 0-12 42:59.3 13:52/M
66 Sandra Daudson Brewr 506 F 5 60-69 43:08.5 13:55/M
67 Ryland Drought 253 F 3 0-12 45:37.5 14:43/M
68 Jennifer Bagnall-Drought 252 F 7 40-49 45:38.3 14:43/M
69 Ashley Depew Dogs 381 F 9 30-39 45:40.4 14:44/M
70 Karen Grasgruber Kathy G-fit 389 F 8 40-49 48:33.1 15:40/M
71 Michaela McHugh 396 F 9 40-49 50:53.9 16:25/M
72 Kaia McGhil 395 M 8 0-12 51:11.1 16:31/M
73 Tanya Decker Kathy G-fit 391 F 10 30-39 51:13.8 16:31/M
74 Ed Arzouian 380 M 6 50-59 51:31.2 16:37/M
75 Kathy Matis 507 F 6 60-69 52:09.1 16:49/M
76 Andrea Dellavalle 209 F 11 30-39 54:47.6 17:40/M
77 Norma Chacona Kathy G-fit 374 F 7 60-69 56:44.6 18:18/M
78 Laurie Miller Kathy G-fit 363 F 8 60-69 56:46.8 18:19/M